AIMS Care

About AIMS Care

AIMS Care: Your Crypto-Friendly Health Partner

Located in Ahmedabad, AIMS Care is a multi-specialty hospital offering advanced medical services across super specialties and accepting cryptocurrency payments.

About

AIMS is now a multi-specialty tertiary care hospital equipped with modern medical equipments, super special systems, well-trained staff and experienced doctors. We have received overwhelming support for our services and within seven years, we have grown from 40 to 85-bedded hospital, catering to all the super specialities. This ensures that we get to serve maximum number of people.

Address: P. N. House, Narayan Nagar Rd, opp. Jethabhai Park, Amit Society, Paldi, ,, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India

Location

Ahmedabad, IN

More crypto-friendly businesses in Ahmedabad

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact AIMS Care

Website
Phone
7878797820

About Ahmedabad

AIMS Care is one of 363 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Ahmedabad, IN in the Health & Beauty category. AIMS Care accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Ahmedabad crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does AIMS Care accept?

AIMS Care accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is AIMS Care located?

AIMS Care is located at P. N. House, Narayan Nagar Rd, opp. Jethabhai Park, Amit Society, Paldi, ,, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, IN.

How can I contact AIMS Care?

You can call 7878797820, or visit their website at https://www.aimscare.com/.

What kind of business is AIMS Care?

AIMS Care is a health & beauty business based in Ahmedabad.

Keywords

multi-specialty hospital, healthcare ahmedabad, aims care, tertiary care, crypto payment hospital

Related Businesses in Ahmedabad

  • Atoz tyrehub Private Limited — Ahmedabad, IN. Atoz Tyrehub in Ahmedabad offers a wide range of affordable car and two-wheeler tyres, with hassle-free installation and
  • Trio Transformer — Ahmedabad, IN. Based in Ahmedabad, Trio Transformer specializes in high-quality transformers and embraces cryptocurrency payments, ensu
  • Shaligram Infotech — Ahmedabad, IN. Shaligram Infotech, based in Ahmedabad, specializes in AI-driven software and app development. We accept cryptocurrency
  • Rathi Packaging PVT LTD — Ahmedabad, IN. Located in Ahmedabad, Rathi Packaging specializes in premium polyethylene and polypropylene packaging materials. We acce
  • NIG — Ahmedabad, IN. Noble Gastro & Liver Hospital in Ahmedabad offers advanced care for gastrointestinal and liver conditions, accepting cry
  • Heeva — Ahmedabad, IN. Located in Ahmedabad, Heeva offers premium peanut butter and makhana, embracing sustainable practices. Shop with us and
  • Zydus Lifesciences Ltd — Ahmedabad, IN. Based in Ahmedabad, Zydus Lifesciences Ltd offers a range of healthcare solutions, from pharmaceuticals to wellness prod
  • Viral Industries — Ahmedabad, IN. Located in Ahmedabad, Viral Industries specializes in manufacturing gearbox valves for industrial applications, acceptin