Villa Joseph

About Villa Joseph

Villa Joseph: Your Crypto-Friendly Sicilian Escape

Discover Villa Joseph in Fontane Bianche, offering elegant vacation rentals just steps from the sea. Enjoy modern comforts and pay with cryptocurrency.

About

Villa Joseph è una residenza elegante situata a Fontane Bianche, a pochi passi dal mare e a 20 minuti da Ortigia, Siracusa. Offre appartamenti moderni e confortevoli, con piscina privata, parcheggio riservato, Wi-Fi gratuito, accessibilità per ospiti con mobilità ridotta e possibilità di ospitare animali domestici. È la soluzione ideale per coppie, famiglie e gruppi che desiderano vivere una vacanza in Sicilia tra mare, relax e cultura.

Address: Via Mare del Nord 21, Fontane Bianche, Siracusa (SR), Italia

Location

Fontane Bianche

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Villa Joseph

Website
Phone
+39 393 7150140

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Villa Joseph accept?

Villa Joseph accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

How can I contact Villa Joseph?

You can call +39 393 7150140, or visit their website at https://villajoseph.it/.

What kind of business is Villa Joseph?

Villa Joseph is a vacation rentals business based in Fontane Bianche.

Keywords

vacation rentals, fontane bianche, crypto-friendly, sicily, luxury accommodation, villa joseph, beach rentals

Related Businesses in Fontane Bianche

  • Waterfront Vacation Properties — White Sound. Explore Waterfront Vacation Properties in White Sound, offering luxury waterfront rentals in the Bahamas and North Carol
  • Taos Vacation Homes — Ranchos de Taos, US. Taos Vacation Homes in Ranchos de Taos offers unique vacation rentals that embrace local charm. Enjoy stunning landscape
  • Vacation Rental Services- Stayinbnb — Goodlettsville, US. Located in Goodlettsville, Stayinbnb offers exceptional short-term vacation rentals in Tennessee. We proudly accept cryp
  • FAIRHILL Farm — Stanardsville, US. FAIRHILL Farm in Stanardsville, VA offers luxurious vacation rentals. Enjoy mountain views and modern comfort while payi
  • Mexico Luxury Villa — Cabo San Lucas,, MX. Discover Mexico Luxury Villa in Cabo San Lucas, offering exquisite vacation rentals with stunning ocean views and privat
  • NW Hosting — Coeur d'Alene, US. NW Hosting in Coeur d'Alene specializes in luxury vacation rental management, ensuring top-notch maintenance and cleanin
  • Copper Rock Vacation Rentals — Utah, US. Explore Copper Rock Vacation Rentals in sunny Southern Utah. Enjoy luxury accommodations for families and groups, all wh