Vida Verde

About Vida Verde

Sip, Dance, and Pay Crypto-Friendly at Vida Verde

Located in New York, Vida Verde is your go-to restaurant for bars with DJs and late-night happy hour specials, all while accepting cryptocurrency.

About

Are you looking best Bars with DJ's online in NYC? Then visit Vida Verde. We offers Bars with DJ's, Late night happy hour specials for your good time. Visit now!

Address: 248 WEST 55TH STREET, NEW YORK, NEW YORK, United States

Location

NEW YORK, US

More crypto-friendly businesses in NEW YORK

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Vida Verde

Website
Phone
+1 646-657-0565

About NEW YORK

Vida Verde is one of 10 crypto-friendly businesses listed in NEW YORK, US in the Restaurant category. Vida Verde accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full NEW YORK crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Vida Verde accept?

Vida Verde accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is Vida Verde located?

Vida Verde is located at 248 WEST 55TH STREET, NEW YORK, NEW YORK, US.

How can I contact Vida Verde?

You can call +1 646-657-0565, or visit their website at https://vidaverdeny.com/.

What kind of business is Vida Verde?

Vida Verde is a restaurant business based in NEW YORK.

Keywords

bars with djs, nyc nightlife, crypto-friendly bars, late night happy hour, vida verde

Related Businesses in NEW YORK