Steak n Hoagie Shop

About Steak n Hoagie Shop

Savor the Flavor, Pay with Crypto!

Located in Matthews, NC, Steak n Hoagie Shop serves the best cheesesteaks and hoagies. Enjoy delicious meals while paying with DASH cryptocurrency.

About

<p>The best cheesesteaks and hoagies in North Carolina.</p>

Address: 1542 Stallings Rd., Matthews, NC, United States

Location

Remote (Matthews, US)

More crypto-friendly businesses in Matthews

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • DASH

Categories

Contact Steak n Hoagie Shop

Website
Phone
704-821-8574

About Matthews

Steak n Hoagie Shop is one of 4 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Matthews, US in the Cheesesteaks category. Steak n Hoagie Shop accepts DASH as payment. Browse the full Matthews crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Steak n Hoagie Shop accept?

Steak n Hoagie Shop accepts the following cryptocurrencies: DASH.

Where is Steak n Hoagie Shop located?

Steak n Hoagie Shop is located at 1542 Stallings Rd., Matthews, NC, US.

How can I contact Steak n Hoagie Shop?

You can call 704-821-8574, or visit their website at http://steaknhoagie.com.

What kind of business is Steak n Hoagie Shop?

Steak n Hoagie Shop is a cheesesteaks business based in Matthews.

Keywords

cheesesteaks, hoagies, matthews, dash, steak n hoagie shop

Related Businesses in Matthews

  • Your CBD Source — Matthews, US. Located in Matthews, Your CBD Source offers delicious vegetarian CBD chewy candies in six flavors. We accept cryptocurre
  • The Goodman Law Firm, PLLC — Matthews, US. The Goodman Law Firm, located in Matthews, NC, specializes in family law and offers client-focused representation. We ac
  • Zip Loan — Matthews, US. Based in Matthews, Zip Loan is a leading FinTech firm providing innovative retail consumer financing solutions. We accep