Southern Bus Lines, Inc.

About Southern Bus Lines, Inc.

Ride with Crypto: Southern Bus Lines, Your Trusted Transport

Southern Bus Lines, Inc. in Miami, FL offers safe and affordable charter bus rentals for groups of all sizes and accepts cryptocurrency for payments.

About

Southern Bus Lines, Inc. is a reliable choice for anyone searching for a charter bus near me, charter bus service near me, or a trusted charter bus company near me. We proudly provide safe, comfortable, and affordable charter bus rentals in Florida for groups of all sizes.

Our services include convenient school field trips, elegant wedding bus rentals, and stress-free family vacation bus rentals designed to keep everyone together on the road. For organizations, we offer professional private charter bus rentals and premium corporate bus rentals with modern amenities. Sports teams also benefit from our spacious sports team charter bus rentals, perfect for players and equipment.

With options like our popular 30 passenger bus rental, we cater to both medium and large groups. At Southern Bus Lines, we combine comfort, safety, and customer care to ensure every trip is a smooth journey.

Address: 8601 SW 129th Terrace, Miami, FL 33156, Miami, FL, USA, FL, United States

Location

Remote (Miami, FL, USA, US)

More crypto-friendly businesses in Miami, FL, USA

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Southern Bus Lines, Inc.

Website
Phone
3057312234

About Miami, FL, USA

Southern Bus Lines, Inc. is one of 24 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Miami, FL, USA, US in the Transportation Services - Other category. Southern Bus Lines, Inc. accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Miami, FL, USA crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Southern Bus Lines, Inc. accept?

Southern Bus Lines, Inc. accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is Southern Bus Lines, Inc. located?

Southern Bus Lines, Inc. is located at 8601 SW 129th Terrace, Miami, FL 33156, Miami, FL, USA, FL, US.

How can I contact Southern Bus Lines, Inc.?

You can call 3057312234, or visit their website at https://www.google.com/maps?cid=13624731148591398808.

What kind of business is Southern Bus Lines, Inc.?

Southern Bus Lines, Inc. is a transportation services - other business based in Miami, FL, USA.

Keywords

charter bus rentals, bus service miami, charter bus company, group transportation miami, sports team bus rentals

Related Businesses in Miami, FL, USA