Shear Sugar Salon

About Shear Sugar Salon

Luxury Hair in Dallas, Now Accepting Crypto!

Shear Sugar Salon in Dallas, TX offers expert haircuts, color services, and extensions. Experience luxury beauty while paying with cryptocurrency.

About

Shear Sugar Salon is a luxury hair studio in Dallas, TX, offering expert haircuts, color services, extensions, and treatments. Led by stylist Rachel Wisdom, the salon specializes in balayage, highlights, and luxury color. Using top brands like Bellami and Olaplex, they deliver personalized, high-end results.

Website: https://shearsugarsalon.com/

Address: 7324 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX, USA, TX, United States

Location

Dallas, TX, USA, US

More crypto-friendly businesses in Dallas, TX, USA

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Shear Sugar Salon

Website
Phone
+1-4694398066

About Dallas, TX, USA

Shear Sugar Salon is one of 6 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Dallas, TX, USA, US in the Beauty category. Shear Sugar Salon accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Dallas, TX, USA crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Shear Sugar Salon accept?

Shear Sugar Salon accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is Shear Sugar Salon located?

Shear Sugar Salon is located at 7324 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX, USA, TX, US.

How can I contact Shear Sugar Salon?

You can call +1-4694398066, or visit their website at https://shearsugarsalon.com/.

What kind of business is Shear Sugar Salon?

Shear Sugar Salon is a beauty business based in Dallas, TX, USA.

Keywords

luxury hair salon, dallas hair services, balayage, haircuts, color services

Related Businesses in Dallas, TX, USA

  • Alexandra Geczi PLLC — Dallas, TX, USA, US. Located in Dallas, TX, Alexandra Geczi PLLC offers expert legal services in family law, including divorce and custody, w
  • ADDIS GLOBAL TRADE SERVICES — Dallas, TX, USA, US. ADDIS GLOBAL TRADE SERVICES offers digital customs brokerage in Dallas, TX, simplifying imports while accepting Bitcoin
  • ADDIS GLOBAL TRADE SERVICES — Dallas, TX, USA, US. ADDIS GLOBAL TRADE SERVICES offers digital customs brokerage for seamless importing into the USA, with flexible payment
  • Alexandra Geczi PLLC — Dallas, TX, USA, US. Located in Dallas, TX, Alexandra Geczi PLLC specializes in divorce law for women, addressing complex legal issues and ac
  • Preston Family Dentistry — Dallas, TX, USA, US. Preston Family Dentistry in Dallas, TX offers quality dental care and accepts cryptocurrency for payments. Visit us for