Seyb Law Group - DUI and Criminal Attorneys

About Seyb Law Group - DUI and Criminal Attorneys

Irvine's Crypto-Friendly DUI & Criminal Defense Experts

Seyb Law Group in Irvine, CA offers expert DUI and criminal defense services. We accept cryptocurrency for our legal representation, ensuring your rights are protected.

About

Seyb Law Group - DUI and Criminal Attorneys is a team of skilled criminal defense and DUI lawyers based in Irvine, California. We provide top-notch legal representation for our clients throughout the state. Our Irvine law firm team is dedicated to protecting your legal rights and working hard to achieve the best possible outcome for your case. Our Irvine criminal defense lawyer specializes in criminal defense and DUI representation and has extensive experience in both areas. Our highly experienced Irvine criminal justice attorneys have a deep understanding of the law and use their knowledge and expertise to create a personalized legal strategy for each client. We are committed to providing our clients with the highest level of legal representation and client service. Have you been charged with a criminal case and are looking for a criminal defense lawyer in Irvine, California? Contact our Irvine criminal defense attorney today to schedule a consultation and discuss your case.

Address: 2062 Business Center Dr Suite 230, Irvine, CA, United States

Location

Irvine, US

More crypto-friendly businesses in Irvine

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Seyb Law Group - DUI and Criminal Attorneys

Website
Phone
7146765554

About Irvine

Seyb Law Group - DUI and Criminal Attorneys is one of 39 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Irvine, US in the Legal category. Seyb Law Group - DUI and Criminal Attorneys accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Irvine crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Seyb Law Group - DUI and Criminal Attorneys accept?

Seyb Law Group - DUI and Criminal Attorneys accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is Seyb Law Group - DUI and Criminal Attorneys located?

Seyb Law Group - DUI and Criminal Attorneys is located at 2062 Business Center Dr Suite 230, Irvine, CA, US.

How can I contact Seyb Law Group - DUI and Criminal Attorneys?

You can call 7146765554, or visit their website at https://criminalduiattorneyoc.law/.

What kind of business is Seyb Law Group - DUI and Criminal Attorneys?

Seyb Law Group - DUI and Criminal Attorneys is a legal business based in Irvine.

Keywords

dui attorney, criminal defense lawyer, irvine law firm, criminal attorney, legal representation

Related Businesses in Irvine

  • Online Tile Shop USA - Tilesbay.com — Irvine, US. Located in Irvine, USA, Tilesbay.com offers premium tiles for every need, from floor to outdoor projects. Enjoy fast shi
  • Alipour Law Group, APC — Irvine, US. Located in Irvine, Alipour Law Group, APC specializes in Personal Injury, Lemon Law, and Contracts, accepting cryptocurr
  • Hanning & Sacchetto, LLP — Irvine, US. Hanning & Sacchetto, LLP in Irvine offers expert legal services in personal injury, medical malpractice, and workers' co
  • Growers Marketing — Irvine, US. Located in Irvine, Growers Marketing specializes in digital marketing for the cannabis industry and accepts cryptocurren
  • Trap University — Irvine, US. Located in Irvine, Trap University offers a premium TCHP vape collection. Enjoy clean draws and smooth flavors while pay
  • JLK Detailing — Irvine, US. Located in Irvine, JLK Detailing offers premium automotive detailing services and accepts cryptocurrency for a seamless
  • California Plantscapes — Irvine, US. Located in Irvine, California Plantscapes specializes in drought-tolerant landscapes using succulents and cacti. We acce
  • SEOFAT — Irvine, US. Located in Irvine, SEOFAT offers comprehensive digital marketing services including SEO, PPC, and social media. We accep