Satinder Dhaliwal Law Corporation

About Satinder Dhaliwal Law Corporation

Your Crypto-Friendly Legal Partner in Surrey

Satinder Dhaliwal Law Corporation in Surrey, BC, offers expert legal services in business law, real estate, immigration, and family law. We proudly accept cryptocurrency for your convenience.

About

Satinder Dhaliwal Law Corporation is a corporate law firm in Surrey, British Columbia. We represents a wide variety of lawyers which helps you individuals, businesses, and organizations for over years through a wide range of services including business law, real estate litigation, immigration law and family law matters. Contact us for more information 604-360-0516.

Address: 15300 CROYDON DR SUITE 300, Surrey, BC, Canada

Location

Remote (Surrey, CA)

More crypto-friendly businesses in Surrey

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Satinder Dhaliwal Law Corporation

Website
Phone
6043600516

About Surrey

Satinder Dhaliwal Law Corporation is one of 38 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Surrey, CA in the Legal category. Satinder Dhaliwal Law Corporation accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Surrey crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Satinder Dhaliwal Law Corporation accept?

Satinder Dhaliwal Law Corporation accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is Satinder Dhaliwal Law Corporation located?

Satinder Dhaliwal Law Corporation is located at 15300 CROYDON DR SUITE 300, Surrey, BC, CA.

How can I contact Satinder Dhaliwal Law Corporation?

You can call 6043600516, or visit their website at https://www.dhaliwallawcorp.com/.

What kind of business is Satinder Dhaliwal Law Corporation?

Satinder Dhaliwal Law Corporation is a legal business based in Surrey.

Keywords

corporate law, legal services, surrey, business law, real estate litigation

Related Businesses in Surrey

  • CACTUS CARPET CARE LTD — Surrey, CA. Located in Surrey, CA, Cactus Carpet Care Ltd offers expert carpet cleaning services and accepts cryptocurrency for hass
  • Zabihafoods — Surrey, CA. Zabiha Foods in Surrey, CA, offers online halal meat and groceries with cryptocurrency payment options. Serving the BC r
  • GKS Law Firm — Surrey, CA. GKS Law Firm in Surrey, CA specializes in WorkSafeBC appeals with over 19 years of experience. We accept cryptocurrency
  • Swifty Movers — Surrey, CA. Swifty Movers is a reliable moving company in Surrey, CA, specializing in residential moving and accepting cryptocurrenc
  • Skye Avenue — Surrey, CA. Located in Surrey, CA, Skye Avenue offers an upscale dining experience with an extensive whiskey selection, all while ac
  • Optiview Eye Clinic — Surrey, CA. Optiview Eye Clinic offers comprehensive eye care services in Surrey, CA, with flexible payment options including crypto
  • Ferro Building Systems — Surrey, CA. Ferro Building Systems in Surrey, CA offers pre-engineered metal buildings for commercial, industrial, and agricultural
  • Sab Tech Plumbing — Surrey, CA. Located in Surrey, CA, Sab Tech Plumbing offers comprehensive plumbing services, including emergencies and new construct