R3 Factory

About R3 Factory

Crypto-Friendly Electronics Repair in Dubai

Located in Dubai, R3 Factory offers pre-owned mobile phones and expert electronics repair services. We accept cryptocurrency for all transactions.

About

Browse pre-owned mobile phones available for sale in Dubai on R3 Factory. We currently have more than 900+ products with different brands for sale. We have the best mobile repair team for electronics. We use only the original part used in the replacement; Low price. So, no need to search for a mobile repair shop near me when the R3 Factory store offers you a lot.

Address: S 01 Abu hall, Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Location

Dubai, AE

More crypto-friendly businesses in Dubai

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact R3 Factory

Website

About Dubai

R3 Factory is one of 535 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Dubai, AE in the Electronics Repair category. R3 Factory accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Dubai crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does R3 Factory accept?

R3 Factory accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is R3 Factory located?

R3 Factory is located at S 01 Abu hall, Dubai, Dubai, AE.

How can I contact R3 Factory?

You can visit their website at https://r3factory.com/.

What kind of business is R3 Factory?

R3 Factory is a electronics repair business based in Dubai.

Keywords

electronics repair, mobile repair, pre-owned phones, dubai, crypto payments

Related Businesses in Dubai

  • United Foods Company — Dubai, AE. United Foods Company in Dubai offers top brands like Aseel Ghee and Nawar Oil. We proudly accept cryptocurrency for a se
  • Buh Glitter — Dubai, AE. Located in Dubai, Buh Glitter offers safe, edible glitter for drinks and cocktails. Elevate your beverages and enjoy has
  • Jumeirah seaside spa — Dubai, AE. Located in Dubai, Jumeirah Seaside Spa offers a variety of soothing massages, including Arabic and Thai. Enjoy our servi
  • MacBook Repair Dubai — Dubai, AE. MacBook Repair Dubai offers trusted and affordable MacBook services in Dubai, accepting cryptocurrency for hassle-free t
  • Flowers to UAE — Dubai, AE. Located in Dubai, Flowers to UAE offers a wide selection of fresh flowers for online delivery, now accepting cryptocurre
  • Digital Marketing Companies In Dubai — Dubai, AE. Located in Dubai, we are a premier digital marketing agency specializing in SEO, PPC, and social media, proudly acceptin
  • Custom Patches UAE — Dubai, AE. Located in Dubai, Custom Patches UAE specializes in high-quality custom t-shirt printing. We accept cryptocurrency for a
  • Al Barsha Veterinary Clinic LLC — Dubai, AE. Located in Dubai, Al Barsha Veterinary Clinic offers comprehensive pet care, from emergency services to medical boarding