Max Super Speciality Hospital, Patparganj

About Max Super Speciality Hospital, Patparganj

Advanced Care Meets Crypto Convenience in Delhi

Max Super Speciality Hospital in Patparganj, Delhi offers 400+ beds and comprehensive medical services. Now accepting cryptocurrency for hassle-free payments.

About

Max Super Speciality Hospital, Patparganj is a 400+ bedded highly advanced healthcare facility offering services across all major medical disciplines including Oncology, Gynaecology, Orthopaedics, Cardiology, Obstetrics,Urology, Neurology, Minimal Access, Metabolic, Bariatric Surgery, and Kidney Transplants. Emergency services are available 24*7 with a Blood Bank, ATM, and other amenities for proper patient care. Heart Failure Clinic, Spine & Backache Clinic, Pain Clinic, Headache Clinic, Diabesity Clinic, are some speciality clinics in this Delhi hospital.

Address: 108A, I.P.Extension,Patparganj, Delhi,India,110092, Delhi, Delhi, India

Location

Delhi, IN

More crypto-friendly businesses in Delhi

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Max Super Speciality Hospital, Patparganj

Phone
91 9205310346

About Delhi

Max Super Speciality Hospital, Patparganj is one of 401 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Delhi, IN in the Hospitals category. Max Super Speciality Hospital, Patparganj accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Delhi crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Max Super Speciality Hospital, Patparganj accept?

Max Super Speciality Hospital, Patparganj accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is Max Super Speciality Hospital, Patparganj located?

Max Super Speciality Hospital, Patparganj is located at 108A, I.P.Extension,Patparganj, Delhi,India,110092, Delhi, Delhi, IN.

How can I contact Max Super Speciality Hospital, Patparganj?

You can call 91 9205310346.

What kind of business is Max Super Speciality Hospital, Patparganj?

Max Super Speciality Hospital, Patparganj is a hospitals business based in Delhi.

Keywords

max super speciality hospital, healthcare delhi, hospitals accepting cryptocurrency, emergency services, specialty clinics

Related Businesses in Delhi