King David Home Builders

About King David Home Builders

Building Your Dream Home with Crypto Confidence

King David Home Builders in Palo Alto crafts custom homes and accepts cryptocurrency. Specializing in new builds, remodels, and ADUs across the Bay Area.

About

King David Home Builders crafts dream homes in Palo Alto, San Jose, and throughout the Bay Area. As a premier custom home builder, they specialize in transforming visions into stunning realities. Whether it's a high-end new construction, a seamless home addition, a stylish ADU, or a complete remodel, King David Home Builders delivers timeless designs executed with unmatched craftsmanship. They approach every project with dedication, ensuring every home is built to the highest standards, from initial concept to flawless completion.

Address: 3000 El Camino Real, Palo Alto, California, United States

Location

Palo Alto, US

More crypto-friendly businesses in Palo Alto

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact King David Home Builders

Website
Phone
6692732396

About Palo Alto

King David Home Builders is one of 9 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Palo Alto, US in the Business category. King David Home Builders accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Palo Alto crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does King David Home Builders accept?

King David Home Builders accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is King David Home Builders located?

King David Home Builders is located at 3000 El Camino Real, Palo Alto, California, US.

How can I contact King David Home Builders?

You can call 6692732396, or visit their website at https://kingdavidhomebuilders.com/.

What kind of business is King David Home Builders?

King David Home Builders is a business business based in Palo Alto.

Keywords

custom home builder, palo alto builders, bay area homes, home remodeling, crypto-friendly construction

Related Businesses in Palo Alto

  • Vizion API — Palo Alto, US. Located in Palo Alto, Vizion API offers advanced container cargo tracking solutions. We accept cryptocurrency for our se
  • RevSure AI — Palo Alto, US. RevSure AI, located in Palo Alto, specializes in innovative marketing strategies and accepts cryptocurrency for all serv
  • Dazz.io — Palo Alto, US. Located in Palo Alto, Dazz.io enhances your software with DevSecOps practices and accepts cryptocurrency, ensuring secur
  • Throughput Inc — Palo Alto, US. Located in Palo Alto, Throughput Inc optimizes supply chains using AI and the SCOR model. We accept cryptocurrency for o
  • Aido Robot — Palo Alto, US. Located in Palo Alto, Aido Robot offers the next-gen social family robot that enhances your lifestyle and accepts crypto
  • Aido Robot — Palo Alto, US. Located in Palo Alto, Aido Robot offers a next-gen social robot that enhances your lifestyle. Embrace innovation—cryptoc
  • Stanford Lifestyle Medicine — Palo Alto, US. Located in Palo Alto, Stanford Lifestyle Medicine offers expert guidance on healthy habits and sleep hygiene while accep
  • Trademo — Palo Alto, US. Located in Palo Alto, Trademo offers SaaS solutions for supply chain management. Accepting cryptocurrency, our platform