Kinetic Rehab & Spine Ramsey

About Kinetic Rehab & Spine Ramsey

Empowering Health with Crypto-Friendly Care

Located in Ramsey, NJ, Kinetic Rehab & Spine offers physical therapy, acupuncture, chiropractic care, and nutrition advice. We accept cryptocurrency for all services.

About

Kinetic Rehab & Spine in Ramsey, New Jersey offers its patients Physical Therapy, Acupuncture, Chiropractic Care, and Clinical Nutrition advice in any of its 3 Bergen County locations. We treat patients who are experiencing physical and mental pain. We also help patients prepare for and recover from surgeries of all kinds. Kinetic Rehab & Spine Ramsey also specializes in sports injury rehab as we have worked with 1000s of athletes from youth, high school, college, and professional. It is our goal and passion to assist our patients to live a healthy lifestyle without pain and with plenty of energy.

Address: 171 Lake St, Ramsey, 171 Lake St, United States

Location

Ramsey, US

More crypto-friendly businesses in Ramsey

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Kinetic Rehab & Spine Ramsey

Website
Phone
551-266-4313

About Ramsey

Kinetic Rehab & Spine Ramsey is one of 3 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Ramsey, US in the Doctors & Physicians category. Kinetic Rehab & Spine Ramsey accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Ramsey crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Kinetic Rehab & Spine Ramsey accept?

Kinetic Rehab & Spine Ramsey accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is Kinetic Rehab & Spine Ramsey located?

Kinetic Rehab & Spine Ramsey is located at 171 Lake St, Ramsey, 171 Lake St, US.

How can I contact Kinetic Rehab & Spine Ramsey?

You can call 551-266-4313, or visit their website at https://kineticrehabspine.com/.

What kind of business is Kinetic Rehab & Spine Ramsey?

Kinetic Rehab & Spine Ramsey is a doctors & physicians business based in Ramsey.

Keywords

physical therapy, chiropractic care, acupuncture, sports injury rehab, clinical nutrition

Related Businesses in Ramsey

  • Cutting Edge Stencils — Ramsey, US. Located in Ramsey, Cutting Edge Stencils offers innovative giant animal stencils for painting. Shop now and enjoy seamle
  • Opulence Funding LLC — Ramsey, US. Located in Ramsey, Opulence Funding LLC offers personalized mortgage solutions with a commitment to excellence. We accep
  • Eudai Clinic — Beeston,, GB. Located in Beeston, GB, Eudai Clinic specializes in Longevity Medicine. Our dedicated team empowers patients to thrive a
  • Long Island Spine Specialists — West Islip, US. Located in West Islip, Long Island Spine Specialists offers expert spine care and pain management. Now accepting cryptoc
  • Tricord Medical — Miami. Located in Miami, Tricord Medical offers personalized healthcare with expert physicians. We accept cryptocurrency for yo
  • Health Bound Health Network — Hamilton, CA. Health Bound Health Network in Hamilton, CA offers acclaimed outpatient rehabilitation programs. Our diverse services in
  • Dr. Shivani Bhutani | Best gynaecologist in Ludhiana — Ludhiana, IN. Dr. Shivani Bhutani, a top gynaecologist in Ludhiana, specializes in advanced infertility treatments and accepts cryptoc
  • Health Bound Health Network — Barrie, CA. Located in Barrie, CA, Health Bound Health Network offers CARF-accredited rehabilitation programs. Our expert team accep