KDU World

About KDU World

Authorized Marine Equipment Suppliers in UAE

KDU World is a leading marine equipment supplier in Dubai, offering innovative solutions for the maritime and industrial sectors.

About

KDU World, a leading Marine Equipment Supplier in Dubai, provides innovative solutions and products for the maritime and industrial sectors. Established in 2005, the company offers a wide range of services, including marine simulation, port management, surveillance solutions, and eco-friendly vessel technologies. KDU World collaborates with industry leaders to deliver high-quality, reliable solutions that support sustainable growth and improve operational efficiency across various maritime and industrial operations. The company also specializes in marine communication equipment in Dubai, ensuring seamless and reliable connectivity for maritime operations. Additionally, KDU World provides advanced navigation systems, safety equipment, and cutting-edge automation solutions, catering to the evolving needs of the maritime industry.

Address: P.O. Box 90878, Dubai Maritime City (DMC), Dubai, Dubai, UAE, AE

Location

Dubai, AE

More crypto-friendly businesses in Dubai

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Other / Request More

Categories

Contact KDU World

Website
Phone
+97144310836
Email
info@kduworld.com

About Dubai

KDU World is one of 535 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Dubai, AE in the Other category. KDU World accepts Other / Request More as payment. Browse the full Dubai crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does KDU World accept?

KDU World accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Other / Request More.

Where is KDU World located?

KDU World is located at P.O. Box 90878, Dubai Maritime City (DMC), Dubai, Dubai, UAE, AE.

How can I contact KDU World?

You can call +97144310836, or email info@kduworld.com, or visit their website at https://kduworld.com/.

What kind of business is KDU World?

KDU World is a other business based in Dubai.

Keywords

marine equipment supplier, dubai marine services, maritime solutions, eco-friendly vessels, navigation systems

Related Businesses in Dubai

  • Handyman Near Me — Dubai, AE. Handyman Near Me offers professional home repair services in Dubai, accepting various payment options including cryptocu
  • BistonSteel — Dubai, AE. BistonSteel, based in Dubai, specializes in steel construction. Since 2006, we prioritize client needs and now accept cr
  • Proconsult Advocate and Legal Consults — Dubai, AE. Located in Dubai, ProConsult Advocates offers expert divorce and family law services, accepting cryptocurrency for legal
  • Ranxy — Dubai, AE. Located in Dubai, Ranxy specializes in tailored paid advertising campaigns for startups and accepts cryptocurrency for a
  • My Family Lawyer — Dubai, AE. Located in Dubai, My Family Lawyer specializes in divorce, child support, and custody disputes. We accept cryptocurrency
  • Bros Mastermind — Dubai, AE. Bros Mastermind specializes in innovative event management services in Dubai, focusing on quality and audience engagemen
  • R3 Factory — Dubai, AE. Located in Dubai, R3 Factory offers pre-owned mobile phones and expert electronics repair services. We accept cryptocurr
  • Building Design Consultant Dubai and Value Engineering Design UAE — Dubai, AE. Building Design Consultant Dubai specializes in innovative design and value engineering, accepting Ethereum for a seamle