Karnavati University

About Karnavati University

Empowering Futures with Crypto-Friendly Education

Karnavati University in Gandhinagar offers diverse academic programs and accepts cryptocurrency payments, fostering innovation and career readiness for students.

About

Karnavati University, located in Ahmedabad, stands as a distinguished hub for academic excellence. With a diverse range of colleges and universities under its umbrella, Karnavati University offers comprehensive education across various disciplines. The institution is committed to nurturing talent, fostering innovation, and preparing students for successful careers. Explore the dynamic learning environment at https://karnavatiuniversity.edu.in/ in the heart of Ahmedabad.

Address: Karnavati University Campus, Adalaj-Uvarsad Road, At.&Po.:Uvarsad, Gandhinagar 382422, Gujarat, Gandhinagar, Gujarat, India

Location

Gandhinagar, IN

More crypto-friendly businesses in Gandhinagar

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Karnavati University

Website
Phone
9667048555

About Gandhinagar

Karnavati University is one of 20 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Gandhinagar, IN in the Other category. Karnavati University accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Gandhinagar crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Karnavati University accept?

Karnavati University accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is Karnavati University located?

Karnavati University is located at Karnavati University Campus, Adalaj-Uvarsad Road, At.&Po.:Uvarsad, Gandhinagar 382422, Gujarat, Gandhinagar, Gujarat, IN.

How can I contact Karnavati University?

You can call 9667048555, or visit their website at https://karnavatiuniversity.edu.in/.

What kind of business is Karnavati University?

Karnavati University is a other business based in Gandhinagar.

Keywords

karnavati university, education in gandhinagar, academic excellence, gujarat universities, higher education, student opportunities, innovative learning

Related Businesses in Gandhinagar

  • Gujarat Maritime University — Gandhinagar, IN. Located in Gandhinagar, Gujarat Maritime University bridges the maritime knowledge gap and embraces cryptocurrency for t
  • Sattvishtik — Gandhinagar, IN. Located in Gandhinagar, Sattvishtik Wellness Farms offers eco-friendly health foods. Join our sustainable community and
  • SKYINFITECH SOLUTION PVT LTD — Gandhinagar, IN. Located in Gandhinagar, SKYINFITECH SOLUTION PVT LTD offers innovative apps and software solutions, accepting cryptocurr
  • Earthonic — Gandhinagar, IN. Located in Gandhinagar, Earthonic specializes in innovative electronics, including TVs and sound systems, and accepts cr
  • SHAYONA INDUSTRIES PVT LTD — Gandhinagar, IN. Located in Gandhinagar, Shayona Industries manufactures eco-friendly plastic products and accepts cryptocurrency. We ser
  • Namo'stuTe Hospitals — Gandhinagar, IN. Located in Gandhinagar, Namo'stuTe Hospitals offers affordable multispeciality healthcare with 108 beds and 20+ specialt
  • Packshifts — Gandhinagar, IN. Located in Gandhinagar, Packshifts specializes in packing and moving household goods and shops. We proudly accept crypto
  • Dunes Air — Gandhinagar, IN. Dunes Air, located in Gandhinagar, IN, offers innovative business solutions and proudly accepts cryptocurrency for all s