Jesanas Tent Rentals

About Jesanas Tent Rentals

Crypto-Friendly Tent Rentals for Every Occasion

Located in New Philadelphia, Jesanas Tent Rentals offers expert event and wedding planning services, accepting cryptocurrency for hassle-free bookings.

About

Jesanas is a family owned business with over 30 years of experience by the owner Trevor Hall. The inventory of tents we have can accommodate party sizes ranging from 5-200 guests. All of our tents are white. The experience of the workers installing the tents is extremely important, that’s why Trevor is on every one of the installations. Jesanas crew works 7 days a week during rental season, which makes last minute rentals possible.

Address: 541 Donald Dr. SW,, New Philadelphia,, OH, USA

Location

New Philadelphia,, US

More crypto-friendly businesses in New Philadelphia,

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Jesanas Tent Rentals

Website
Phone
330-401-8664

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Jesanas Tent Rentals accept?

Jesanas Tent Rentals accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is Jesanas Tent Rentals located?

Jesanas Tent Rentals is located at 541 Donald Dr. SW,, New Philadelphia,, OH, US.

How can I contact Jesanas Tent Rentals?

You can call 330-401-8664, or visit their website at https://tentrentalsbyjesanas.com.

What kind of business is Jesanas Tent Rentals?

Jesanas Tent Rentals is a event and wedding planning business based in New Philadelphia,.

Keywords

tent rentals, event planning, wedding planning, new philadelphia, party rentals

Related Businesses in New Philadelphia,

  • Black Label Events — Perth, AU. Based in Perth, Black Label Events specializes in event and wedding planning, offering a vast selection of hire equipmen
  • Veil and Vows — Sydney, AU. Located in Sydney, Veil and Vows offers elegant wedding photography and videography services. We accept cryptocurrency,
  • Imam Connect — London, UK, GB. Imam Connect in London offers trusted event and wedding planning services. We connect you with vetted Imams and accept c
  • 1 Mice LLP — Singapore, SG. Based in Singapore, 1 Mice LLP specializes in event and wedding planning, accepting cryptocurrency. We craft unforgettab
  • Maui Beach Weddings - preciousmauiweddings.com — Makawao, US. Maui Beach Weddings in Makawao offers over 30 years of expert wedding planning. We accept cryptocurrency for our stunnin
  • EXPO CREATIONS PTE. LTD. — Singapore, SG. Based in Singapore, Expo Creations specializes in custom exhibition booth design and event planning. We accept cryptocur
  • Eventify — Abbeville, US. Located in Abbeville, Eventify specializes in event and wedding planning, offering ticketing and engagement solutions wh
  • Perth Mess Hall — Perth, AU. Located in Perth, AU, Perth Mess Hall is a versatile venue for events and weddings, proudly accepting cryptocurrency for