HSI Chinese Medicine

About HSI Chinese Medicine

TCM Clinic in Singapore

HSI Chinese Medicine offers tailored TCM services in Singapore, accepting Bitcoin for your convenience.

About

HSI Chinese Medicine offers professional care at a trusted TCM clinic in Singapore, and a wide range of TCM services. They will offer acupuncture, herbal medicine, cupping, Tuina massage, moxibustion, pain management, fertility consultation, women health care, digestive health care, stress treatment, sports injury rehabilitation, health consultation. Each treatment plan is tailored to the individual's needs and health concerns. HSI Chinese Medicine seeks to offer convenient and patient-centered treatment with experience TCM doctors, using traditional treatments to help people achieve overall wellness, comfort, balance and a healthier lifestyle.

Address: 304 Orchard Road, Suite #05-33, Lucky Plaza Orchar, Lucky Plaza , Orchard Road, SG

Location

Lucky Plaza , SG

More crypto-friendly businesses in Lucky Plaza

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact HSI Chinese Medicine

Website
Phone
+6568363637
Email
hsichinesemedicinesg@gmail.com

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does HSI Chinese Medicine accept?

HSI Chinese Medicine accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is HSI Chinese Medicine located?

HSI Chinese Medicine is located at 304 Orchard Road, Suite #05-33, Lucky Plaza Orchar, Lucky Plaza , Orchard Road, SG.

How can I contact HSI Chinese Medicine?

You can call +6568363637, or email hsichinesemedicinesg@gmail.com, or visit their website at https://hsichinesemedicine.com/.

What kind of business is HSI Chinese Medicine?

HSI Chinese Medicine is a other business based in Lucky Plaza .

Keywords

traditional chinese medicine, acupuncture, herbal medicine, cupping therapy, bitcoin payment

Related Businesses in Lucky Plaza

  • Le bon depanneur - serrurier annecy — Annecy, FR. Located in Annecy, Le Bon Dépanneur offers 24/7 locksmith, plumbing, and electrical services. We accept cryptocurrency f
  • Racking System — Bur Dubai, AE. Located in Bur Dubai, Racking System offers versatile storage solutions for warehouses and retail spaces. We accept cryp
  • Education Embassy: Registered Migration Agent Brisbane — Salisbury QLD, AU. Education Embassy is a registered migration agent in Brisbane, helping clients with various visa applications and immigr
  • Ebook Writing Experts — St. Petersburg, US. Ebook Writing Experts provides original eBook writing services for authors and businesses, accepting cryptocurrency paym
  • Dermamode — Montreal, CA. Dermamode offers advanced aesthetic treatments in Montreal, accepting Bitcoin for services.
  • TRUEiGTECH — Las Vegas, NV, USA, US. Located in Las Vegas, NV, TRUEiGTECH offers innovative iGaming software solutions worldwide, including sportsbook platfo
  • Creative Logic Solutions — Atlanta, US. Creative Logic Solutions offers an affordable online training platform accepting Bitcoin.
  • Pets In Peace — Loganholme, AU. Located in Loganholme, AU, Pets In Peace offers dignified cremation and burial services for pets. We accept cryptocurren