Germagic Pet

About Germagic Pet

Crypto-Friendly Pet Care Solutions in Kowloon Bay

Located in Kowloon Bay, GERMAGIC™️ PET offers innovative pet health products, accepting cryptocurrency for all purchases. Experience award-winning care today.

About

GERMAGIC™️ PET為APEL™️旗下寵物長效健康護理品牌。HKUST科研團隊支援 新型人寵健康技術研發 首創獲獎專利MAP-1長效智能抗病毒塗層 全港唯一 日內瓦發明展金獎專利技術應用 QPP及專業獸醫認證寵物外用噴霧 所有主要產品均通過SGS嚴格測驗 所有液體噴霧產品均有FDA註冊認證

Address: Unit 1A, 1/F, Shun Fat Industial Building, 17 Wang Hoi Road, Kowloon Bay, Kowloon, Hong Kong

Location

Kowloon Bay, HK

More crypto-friendly businesses in Kowloon Bay

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Germagic Pet

Website
Phone
(852) 2383 6118

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Germagic Pet accept?

Germagic Pet accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is Germagic Pet located?

Germagic Pet is located at Unit 1A, 1/F, Shun Fat Industial Building, 17 Wang Hoi Road, Kowloon Bay, Kowloon, HK.

How can I contact Germagic Pet?

You can call (852) 2383 6118, or visit their website at https://www.germagicpet.com/.

What kind of business is Germagic Pet?

Germagic Pet is a pet shops and supplies business based in Kowloon Bay.

Keywords

pet supplies, pet shop, pet health care, kowloon bay, cryptocurrency payments

Related Businesses in Kowloon Bay

  • Shopping4pets — Maidstone, AU. Located in Maidstone, AU, Shopping4pets offers 2000+ quality pet products online. Enjoy a seamless shopping experience a
  • Honcoop Pet Meals — Please select City, US. Located in [City, US], Honcoop Pet Meals offers fresh, nutrient-rich dog meals delivered chilled to your doorstep. We ac
  • Silver Circle Pets — London City, GB. Located in London, Silver Circle Pets offers premium pet products and accepts cryptocurrency. Enjoy free UK delivery on
  • Doggykingdom — Orlando, US. Located in Orlando, Doggykingdom offers the best no-pull dog harnesses. Shop now and enjoy convenient cryptocurrency pay
  • PetChill 香港人氣第一寵物用品店 | 寵物用品速遞 — ., HK. Located in Hong Kong, PetChill is the top-rated pet supplies store offering a wide range of products. Enjoy discounts an
  • Hunter Pet Shop — Brampton, CA. Located in Brampton, CA, Hunter Pet Shop offers high-end pet accessories and supplies. Since 1980, we accept cryptocurre
  • Khan kittens — New Delhi, IN. Located in New Delhi, Khan Kittens offers ethically bred kittens including British Shorthair and Ragdoll. We accept cryp
  • Mega Pest Control — Langley, CA. Located in Langley, CA, Mega Pest Control offers reliable pest management services for homes and businesses, now accepti