Expro realtors

About Expro realtors

Unlock Your Business Potential with Crypto-Friendly Realty

Expro Realtors in Kolkata offers prime commercial properties for diverse business needs. We accept cryptocurrency, ensuring seamless transactions in New Town, Rajarhat, and Salt Lake.

About

Searching for the ideal commercial space in Kolkata to grow your business? Expro Realtors brings you a curated selection of prime commercial properties in high-demand locations like New Town, Rajarhat, and Salt Lake. Whether you’re setting up a new office, retail outlet, or investment property, our listings include a variety of spaces suited for different business needs and budgets. With a strong focus on transparency, legal clarity, and personalized service, we make commercial property dealings smooth and hassle-free. Our team of experts helps you identify the right space that aligns with your business goals. Explore lucrative opportunities and unlock the full potential of your enterprise with Kolkata’s trusted name in real estate—Expro Realtors. For more information visit our website

Name- Expro realtors

Address- ANR 012, Ground, Astra Towers, Action Area IIC, Newtown, Kolkata, New Town, West Bengal 700161

Phone number-9330769029

Email id- info@exprorealtors.com

Website- https://exprorealtors.com/projects/commercial/

Address: ANR 012, Ground, Astra Towers, Action Area IIC, Newtown, Kolkata, New Town, West Bengal, Kolkata, West Bengal, India

Location

Kolkata, IN

More crypto-friendly businesses in Kolkata

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Expro realtors

Website
Phone
9330769029

About Kolkata

Expro realtors is one of 87 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Kolkata, IN in the Services category. Expro realtors accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Kolkata crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Expro realtors accept?

Expro realtors accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is Expro realtors located?

Expro realtors is located at ANR 012, Ground, Astra Towers, Action Area IIC, Newtown, Kolkata, New Town, West Bengal, Kolkata, West Bengal, IN.

How can I contact Expro realtors?

You can call 9330769029, or visit their website at https://exprorealtors.com/projects/commercial/.

What kind of business is Expro realtors?

Expro realtors is a services business based in Kolkata.

Keywords

commercial real estate, kolkata properties, crypto-friendly realtors, business space kolkata, expro realtors

Related Businesses in Kolkata

  • WebTek Labs Pvt. Ltd — Kolkata, IN. Located in Kolkata, WebTek Labs Pvt. Ltd offers cutting-edge IT training programs, including IoT, Cloud Computing, and M
  • La Derma Skin & Hair Clinic — Kolkata, IN. La Derma Skin & Hair Clinic offers expert dermatological services and accepts Bitcoin in Kolkata.
  • Urban Money — Kolkata, IN. Urban Money in Kolkata offers quick loans with low-interest rates for students and professionals, accepting cryptocurren
  • Rajnee Spiritual Healer — Kolkata, IN. Rajnee Spiritual Healer in Kolkata offers expert dark magic removal solutions. Trust Dr. Rajnee Garg Kesri for personali
  • Rupaliyan Techventures and consultancy limited — Kolkata, IN. Rupaliyan Techventures, based in Kolkata, offers consultancy services and news updates on Africa's politics, economy, an
  • La Regio — Kolkata, IN. Located in Kolkata, La Regio offers exquisite Decorative Telephones that blend classic design with modern elegance. We p
  • Dame Health — Kolkata, IN. Located in Kolkata, Dame Health offers melatonin gummies to enhance sleep quality. Enjoy a restful night while paying wi
  • Best Clinic in New Town – Evergreen Superspeciality Clinic — Kolkata, IN. Located in New Town, Kolkata, Evergreen Superspeciality Clinic offers comprehensive medical services and accepts cryptoc