Everest Instruments Pvt. Ltd.

About Everest Instruments Pvt. Ltd.

Elevate Your Dairy Quality with Crypto-Friendly Solutions

Located in Ahmedabad, Everest Instruments Pvt. Ltd. specializes in advanced milk analyzers that accept cryptocurrency, ensuring precise quality testing for dairy businesses.

About

A Milk Analyser Machine is an advanced device designed to quickly and accurately test the quality of milk. It measures key parameters such as fat content, SNF (solids-not-fat), protein, lactose, added water, density, and temperature. Widely used in dairy farms, milk collection centers, and processing plants, this compact and user-friendly machine ensures reliable and consistent results. With real-time analysis and digital display, it enhances transparency in milk procurement and quality control, making it essential for the modern dairy industry.

Address: 3,Times Corporate Park, Thaltej – Shilaj Road, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India, 380059, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India

Location

Ahmedabad, IN

More crypto-friendly businesses in Ahmedabad

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Everest Instruments Pvt. Ltd.

Website
Phone
9512006772

About Ahmedabad

Everest Instruments Pvt. Ltd. is one of 363 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Ahmedabad, IN in the Industrial and Manufacturing category. Everest Instruments Pvt. Ltd. accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Ahmedabad crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Everest Instruments Pvt. Ltd. accept?

Everest Instruments Pvt. Ltd. accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is Everest Instruments Pvt. Ltd. located?

Everest Instruments Pvt. Ltd. is located at 3,Times Corporate Park, Thaltej – Shilaj Road, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India, 380059, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, IN.

How can I contact Everest Instruments Pvt. Ltd.?

You can call 9512006772, or visit their website at https://everestinstruments.in/product/fatscan-single-sensor-smart-milk-analyzer/.

What kind of business is Everest Instruments Pvt. Ltd.?

Everest Instruments Pvt. Ltd. is a industrial and manufacturing business based in Ahmedabad.

Keywords

milk analyzer, dairy technology, everest instruments, ahmedabad, industrial equipment, cryptocurrency payments

Related Businesses in Ahmedabad

  • Viral Industries — Ahmedabad, IN. Located in Ahmedabad, Viral Industries specializes in manufacturing gearbox valves for industrial applications, acceptin
  • Ksquare Energy Pvt. Ltd. — Ahmedabad, IN. Ksquare Energy Pvt. Ltd. in Ahmedabad specializes in solar solutions, including manufacturing junction boxes and providi
  • Yotana Machine Tools Pvt. Ltd. - Automatic Filter press Manufacturers — Ahmedabad, IN. Located in Ahmedabad, Yotana Machine Tools specializes in high-performance filter presses for various industries and acc
  • Nexgits Private Limited — Ahmedabad, IN. Nexgits Private Limited in Ahmedabad specializes in software and app development, offering cutting-edge solutions while
  • Zodiac Energy Limited — Ahmedabad, IN. Located in Ahmedabad, Zodiac Energy Limited specializes in solar rooftop installations for residential, commercial, and
  • Nutralite — Ahmedabad, IN. Located in Ahmedabad, Nutralite offers delicious and nutritious food products while embracing cryptocurrency payments fo
  • Saroi Tapes — Ahmedabad, IN. Located in Ahmedabad, Saroi Tapes specializes in high-quality adhesive tapes and accepts cryptocurrency for all transact
  • MJ Surgical — Ahmedabad, IN. Located in Ahmedabad, MJ Surgical specializes in manufacturing high-quality orthopaedic implants and instruments, accept