Enlighten Services

About Enlighten Services

Domestic Electrical Sunderland? From installations and rewires to fault finding, upgrades, and electrical testing, we cover all aspects of domestic electrical work in Sunderland, Newcastle, Durham.

Enlighten Services offers professional commercial electrical services across the North East and accepts cryptocurrency payments.

About

Enlighten Services provides professional commercial electrical services across Sunderland, Newcastle, Durham, and the wider North East. Our experienced commercial electricians work with businesses of all sizes, delivering safe, compliant, and efficient electrical solutions tailored to commercial environments.Visit us at-https://www.enlightenservices.co.uk/commercial-electrical/

Address: Unit 11 Phoenix Road, Crowther Industrial Estate, , Washington, England, GB

Location

Washington, GB

More crypto-friendly businesses in Washington

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Enlighten Services

Website
Phone
+441914929838
Email
info@enlightinglimited.com

About Washington

Enlighten Services is one of 2 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Washington, GB in the Other category. Enlighten Services accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Washington crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Enlighten Services accept?

Enlighten Services accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is Enlighten Services located?

Enlighten Services is located at Unit 11 Phoenix Road, Crowther Industrial Estate, , Washington, England, GB.

How can I contact Enlighten Services?

You can call +441914929838, or email info@enlightinglimited.com, or visit their website at https://www.enlightenservices.co.uk/commercial-electrical/.

What kind of business is Enlighten Services?

Enlighten Services is a other business based in Washington.

Keywords

commercial electrical services, washington electricians, north east electrical solutions, business electrical services, crypto-friendly electricians

Related Businesses in Washington

  • Landscapers Washington — Washington, GB. Located in Washington, GB, Landscapers Washington specializes in quality landscaping services and accepts cryptocurrency
  • Texas Residential Estimating Services — Houston, US. Texas Residential Estimating Services provides accurate residential construction estimating in Houston, accepting Bitcoi
  • Access Scanning Document Services, LLC — N/A, US. Access Scanning Document Services, LLC, based in the US, offers convenient mail scanning services for law offices and me
  • Bren Truck Center — Mississauga, CA. Bren Truck Centre provides expert heavy truck and trailer repair services in Mississauga, CA.
  • Wismar Heavy Equipment Trading L.L.C — Dubai, AE. Wismar Heavy Equipment Trading L.L.C specializes in heavy machinery and marine trade in Dubai, accepting cryptocurrency
  • Mountain West Notary LLC — Utah, US. Mountain West Notary LLC provides professional notarization services in Utah, specializing in loan signing and legal doc
  • Garrett Precast — Gray Court, US. Garrett Precast specializes in durable precast concrete products and accepts Bitcoin, Ethereum, and Bitcoin Cash.
  • Efficient Pool Cages LLC — Port Charlotte, US. Efficient Pool Cages LLC in Port Charlotte specializes in high-quality pool cage installations and renovations. We proud