El Khayyat Cement

About El Khayyat Cement

Building with Trust: Now Accepting Crypto Payments

Located in Riyadh, SA, El Khayyat Cement specializes in high-quality fiber cement solutions for the construction industry and accepts cryptocurrency for transactions.

About

El Khayyat Cement is committed to delivering high-quality construction solutions that meet the demands of today’s building industry. Recognized as a reliable fiber cement company in KSA, our brand offers durable, weather-resistant products suitable for both residential and commercial projects. The range is designed to provide strength, longevity, and aesthetic appeal, making them a preferred choice for contractors and developers. With a focus on consistent quality and dependable supply, El Khayyat Cement supports projects of all sizes with materials that perform under varying conditions.

Get in touch with El Khayyat Cement to discuss your fiber cement needs and secure a dependable supply for your upcoming project.

Address: Andalus, Abdullah Matari, 23322, Riyadh, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

Location

Riyadh, SA

More crypto-friendly businesses in Riyadh

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact El Khayyat Cement

Website

About Riyadh

El Khayyat Cement is one of 34 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Riyadh, SA in the Industrial and Manufacturing category. El Khayyat Cement accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Riyadh crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does El Khayyat Cement accept?

El Khayyat Cement accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is El Khayyat Cement located?

El Khayyat Cement is located at Andalus, Abdullah Matari, 23322, Riyadh, Jeddah, SA.

How can I contact El Khayyat Cement?

You can visit their website at https://saudifcb.com/.

What kind of business is El Khayyat Cement?

El Khayyat Cement is a industrial and manufacturing business based in Riyadh.

Keywords

fiber cement, construction solutions, riyadh, ksa, building materials, weather-resistant products

Related Businesses in Riyadh

  • EZ Order — Riyadh, SA. Located in Riyadh, EZ Order provides a wide range of office cleaning supplies and accepts cryptocurrency, ensuring conve
  • QDesign — Riyadh, SA. Located in Riyadh, QDesign offers premium interior design services for offices and homes, accepting cryptocurrency for a
  • Zumeer KSA — Riyadh, SA. Zumeer KSA offers digital marketing, IT solutions, and construction services in Riyadh, accepting various payment option
  • Top vision security — Riyadh, SA. Located in Riyadh, Top Vision Security offers advanced access control systems for buildings and accepts cryptocurrency f
  • Nexfit — Riyadh, SA. Located in Riyadh, Nexfit offers cutting-edge EMS training to help you lose weight and stay healthy, all while accepting
  • One World International School — Riyadh, SA. Located in Riyadh, One World International School offers an American curriculum enhanced by the IB framework, now accept
  • Fashion House — Riyadh, SA. Located in Riyadh, Fashion House offers elegant women's clothing and accepts cryptocurrency for a seamless shopping expe
  • Medad ERP — Riyadh, SA. Medad ERP offers a compliant electronic invoicing system in Riyadh, accepting cryptocurrency payments.