Dr Shirley Bang

About Dr Shirley Bang

Crypto-Friendly Urology Care in Singapore

Located in Singapore, Dr. Shirley Bang offers expert urological services, including treatment for urinary incontinence and stones, and accepts cryptocurrency payments.

About

Dr Shirley Bang is a Singapore Medical Council certified Urology Specialist. Prior to her current practice, she was a full time Consultant in Tan Tock Seng Hospital. Dr Shirley’s subspeciality interest is in the treatment of Urinary Incontinence, Overactive Bladder Syndrome (OAB), Neurogenic Bladder, Functional and Reconstructive Surgery of the Urinary System. She also performs procedures for general urological conditions such as laser treatment for kidney or urinary stones and prostate conditions.

Address: Mt Elizabeth Novena Specialist Centre, Suite 07-40 38 Irrawaddy Road, Singapore, Singapore, Singapore

Location

Remote (Singapore, SG)

More crypto-friendly businesses in Singapore

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Dr Shirley Bang

Website
Phone
65 6881 0048

About Singapore

Dr Shirley Bang is one of 298 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Singapore, SG in the Health & Beauty category. Dr Shirley Bang accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Singapore crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Dr Shirley Bang accept?

Dr Shirley Bang accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is Dr Shirley Bang located?

Dr Shirley Bang is located at Mt Elizabeth Novena Specialist Centre, Suite 07-40 38 Irrawaddy Road, Singapore, Singapore, SG.

How can I contact Dr Shirley Bang?

You can call 65 6881 0048, or visit their website at https://shirleybangurologist.com/.

What kind of business is Dr Shirley Bang?

Dr Shirley Bang is a health & beauty business based in Singapore.

Keywords

urology specialist, singapore urologist, urinary incontinence, overactive bladder, health and beauty, cryptocurrency payments

Related Businesses in Singapore

  • Chemtron — Singapore, SG. Located in Singapore, Chemtron specializes in high-quality 3D printing solutions and materials. We accept cryptocurrency
  • 1-Group / 1- Host — Singapore, SG. Based in Singapore, 1-Group / 1-Host specializes in event and wedding planning, accepting cryptocurrency for services. E
  • Yi Ki Door — Singapore, SG. Yi Ki Door in Singapore offers premium doors and windows for residential and commercial needs, now accepting cryptocurre
  • Fayyaz Travels — Singapore, SG. Fayyaz Travels in Singapore offers unforgettable Northern Lights tours. Book your adventure today and enjoy the convenie
  • Mapei Far East Pte Ltd — Singapore, SG. Located in Singapore, Mapei Far East Pte Ltd specializes in adhesives, sealants, and chemical products for flooring. The
  • Novena Cancer Centre — Singapore, SG. Located in Singapore, Novena Cancer Centre offers comprehensive cancer treatments and accepts cryptocurrency, ensuring h
  • Josian Services — Singapore, SG. Located in Singapore, Josian Services offers professional confinement nanny services and accepts cryptocurrency for conv
  • Floor Melody — Singapore, SG. Located in Singapore, Floor Melody offers quality flooring and decking services. We accept cryptocurrency for all transa