Dr Healer

About Dr Healer

Online Counselling for Depression in India

Dr Healer offers expert online counselling for depression in Indore, accepting Bitcoin, Litecoin, and Maker for convenient payments.

About

Book expert psychologist appointments online in India for trusted online counselling and psychotherapy for depression. Get confidential, affordable, and professional online therapy for depression in India from licensed mental health experts. Start your healing journey today with secure virtual sessions tailored to your needs.

Address: Indore, Madhya Pradesh - 452010, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, IN

Location

Indore, IN

More crypto-friendly businesses in Indore

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)
  • Litecoin (LTC)
  • Maker (MKR)

Categories

Contact Dr Healer

Website
Phone
+918827361367
Email
sales.drhealer@gmail.com

About Indore

Dr Healer is one of 45 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Indore, IN in the Other category. Dr Healer accepts Bitcoin (BTC), Litecoin (LTC), Maker (MKR) as payment. Browse the full Indore crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Dr Healer accept?

Dr Healer accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC), Litecoin (LTC), Maker (MKR).

Where is Dr Healer located?

Dr Healer is located at Indore, Madhya Pradesh - 452010, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, IN.

How can I contact Dr Healer?

You can call +918827361367, or email sales.drhealer@gmail.com, or visit their website at https://www.drhealer.co.in/.

What kind of business is Dr Healer?

Dr Healer is a other business based in Indore.

Keywords

online therapy, psychologist indore, counselling india, mental health support, crypto payments

Related Businesses in Indore