Dr Amrita Clinic

About Dr Amrita Clinic

Dr. Amrita Singh is a trusted gynecologist

Dr. Amrita Clinic provides expert women's health services and accepts Bitcoin payments in New Delhi.

About

Dr. Amrita Singh is a trusted gynecologist, obstetrician, laparoscopic surgeon, and IVF specialist with over 16 years of experience. She offers expert care for pregnancy, infertility, PCOS, menstrual disorders, menopause, and overall women's reproductive health with a patient-centered approach.

Address: Ground Floor, Chamber No 1, M, near Habilite Clinic, 11, Vinobha Puri, Block M, Lajpat Nagar II, New Delhi, Delhi 110024, New Delhi, Delhi, IN

Location

New Delhi, IN

More crypto-friendly businesses in New Delhi

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Dr Amrita Clinic

Website
Phone
+918502951609
Email
dramritaseo@gmail.com

About New Delhi

Dr Amrita Clinic is one of 527 crypto-friendly businesses listed in New Delhi, IN in the Health & Wellness category. Dr Amrita Clinic accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full New Delhi crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Dr Amrita Clinic accept?

Dr Amrita Clinic accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is Dr Amrita Clinic located?

Dr Amrita Clinic is located at Ground Floor, Chamber No 1, M, near Habilite Clinic, 11, Vinobha Puri, Block M, Lajpat Nagar II, New Delhi, Delhi 110024, New Delhi, Delhi, IN.

How can I contact Dr Amrita Clinic?

You can call +918502951609, or email dramritaseo@gmail.com, or visit their website at https://dramritasingh.com/.

What kind of business is Dr Amrita Clinic?

Dr Amrita Clinic is a health & wellness business based in New Delhi.

Keywords

gynecologist, obstetrician, ivf specialist, women's health, new delhi clinic

Related Businesses in New Delhi

  • TPS Infrastructure Ltd — New Delhi, IN. Located in New Delhi, TPS Infrastructure Ltd specializes in industrial cleaning and pollution control equipment. Proudly
  • Recover Skin Texture with Vitagoli Skin Brightening Tablet — New Delhi, IN. Located in New Delhi, Vitagoli offers Skin Brightening Tablets to enhance complexion and texture. Shop online and pay wi
  • Dynamic Staffing Services — New Delhi, IN. Located in New Delhi, Dynamic Staffing Services offers flexible workforce solutions for safety and health sectors, accep
  • Webeasts - A Digital Marketing Agency in Delhi — New Delhi, IN. Based in New Delhi, Webeasts offers 360° digital marketing services, including SEO and social media. We accept cryptocur
  • reeltor — New Delhi, IN. Reeltor in New Delhi simplifies property transactions, specializing in flats for sale in Noida. We accept cryptocurrency
  • Dr. Monga Medi clinic — New Delhi, IN. Located in New Delhi, Dr. Monga Medi Clinic specializes in Ayurvedic treatment for anal fissures and accepts cryptocurre
  • Migratesmart — New Delhi, IN. Based in New Delhi, Migratesmart offers Global Residency, Citizenship Solutions, Recruitment, and Tax Advisory Services,
  • Metal Recycling & Scrap Handling Equipment Manufacturer — New Delhi, IN. Located in New Delhi, Super Recycling Solutions specializes in advanced metal recycling and scrap handling equipment. We