Crazy Hibachi Catering

About Crazy Hibachi Catering

Savor Hibachi Magic - Now Accepting Crypto!

Crazy Hibachi Catering in Brooklyn offers exhilarating hibachi experiences for events. Enjoy gourmet meals and entertainment while paying with cryptocurrency.

About

Experience the thrill of hibachi cooking at your next event with Crazy Hibachi Catering! Serving New Jersey, New York, Jacksonville, Miami, and Long Island, we bring the excitement of a mobile hibachi grill right to your doorstep. Our talented chefs provide a captivating show as they prepare mouth-watering dishes on-site, perfect for private parties and special occasions. Enjoy the best hibachi catering that combines delicious flavors with unforgettable entertainment, ensuring your guests are amazed and your event is a hit. Book your at-home hibachi experience today!

Address: 4716 7th Ave, Brooklyn, New York, United States

Location

Remote (Brooklyn, US)

More crypto-friendly businesses in Brooklyn

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Crazy Hibachi Catering

Website
Phone
929-625-9999

About Brooklyn

Crazy Hibachi Catering is one of 79 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Brooklyn, US in the Food & Beverage category. Crazy Hibachi Catering accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Brooklyn crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Crazy Hibachi Catering accept?

Crazy Hibachi Catering accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is Crazy Hibachi Catering located?

Crazy Hibachi Catering is located at 4716 7th Ave, Brooklyn, New York, US.

How can I contact Crazy Hibachi Catering?

You can call 929-625-9999, or visit their website at https://crazyhibachicatering.com/.

What kind of business is Crazy Hibachi Catering?

Crazy Hibachi Catering is a food & beverage business based in Brooklyn.

Keywords

hibachi catering, mobile hibachi, brooklyn catering, food and beverage, event catering

Related Businesses in Brooklyn

  • Samson Stages — Brooklyn, US. Located in Brooklyn, Samson Stages offers full-service soundstages for film and television. Accepting cryptocurrency, we
  • Launch Your Honk Clone - Uber for Tow Trucks with Unimak Technologies — Brooklyn, US. Based in Brooklyn, Unimak Technologies offers the Honk Clone, a cutting-edge Uber for Tow Trucks app that accepts crypto
  • ALL US Mold Removal & Remediation - Brooklyn NY — Brooklyn, US. ALL US Mold Removal & Remediation in Brooklyn, NY specializes in mold removal, water damage restoration, and accepts cry
  • Law Offices of Marc S. Albert — Brooklyn, US. Located in Brooklyn, the Law Offices of Marc S. Albert specialize in personal injury law and accept cryptocurrency for s
  • Construction Estimator — Brooklyn, US. Located in Brooklyn, Construction Estimator offers precise construction estimating services with 33 years of expertise.
  • Marsh Creek Farmstead — Brooklyn, US. Located in Brooklyn, Marsh Creek Farmstead specializes in Bocking 14 Russian Comfrey, honey, and eggs, now accepting DAS
  • Funeral Services Near Me — Brooklyn, US. Funeral Services Near Me in Brooklyn offers compassionate arrangements for military and civil service families, acceptin
  • Wax Papers — Brooklyn, US. Located in Brooklyn, WaxPapers Co. specializes in custom-printed food wrapping paper, accepting cryptocurrency for eco-f