Classique Group

About Classique Group

Crypto-Friendly F&B Equipment Solutions in Singapore

Classique Group in Singapore offers premium F&B equipment for restaurants and cafes, accepting cryptocurrency for hassle-free transactions.

About

Find premium F&B Equipment Singapore with Classique Group. Offering a wide range of reliable solutions for restaurants, cafes, and kitchens.

Address: The Commerze@Irving 1 Irving Place #02-08 Singapore 369546, Singapore, Singapore, Singapore

Location

Singapore, SG

More crypto-friendly businesses in Singapore

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Classique Group

Website
Phone
96712846

About Singapore

Classique Group is one of 298 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Singapore, SG in the Other category. Classique Group accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Singapore crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Classique Group accept?

Classique Group accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is Classique Group located?

Classique Group is located at The Commerze@Irving 1 Irving Place #02-08 Singapore 369546, Singapore, Singapore, SG.

How can I contact Classique Group?

You can call 96712846, or visit their website at https://classiquegroup.com/product-category/fb-equipment/.

What kind of business is Classique Group?

Classique Group is a other business based in Singapore.

Keywords

f&b equipment, kitchen solutions, singapore, crypto payments, restaurants, cafes

Related Businesses in Singapore

  • 1-Group / 1- Host — Singapore, SG. Based in Singapore, 1-Group / 1-Host specializes in event and wedding planning, accepting cryptocurrency for services. E
  • GOwheeler Pte Ltd — Singapore, SG. Located in Singapore, GOwheeler Pte Ltd offers comprehensive automotive services while embracing cryptocurrency for seam
  • Bracesaurus — Singapore, SG. Located in Singapore, Bracesaurus offers specialized dental braces with tailored orthodontic care. We accept cryptocurre
  • Thomson Chinese Medicine — Singapore, SG. Located in Singapore, Thomson Chinese Medicine specializes in fertility treatments and accepts cryptocurrency for all se
  • Vividthree Holdings Ltd — Singapore, SG. Based in Singapore, Vividthree Holdings Ltd. leads in immersive digital content production, specializing in VR and CGI.
  • The Wellness Club — Singapore, SG. Located in Singapore, The Wellness Club offers personalized health programs addressing root causes of health issues and
  • Kuko TCM Aesthetic — Singapore, SG. Located in Singapore, Kuko TCM Aesthetic offers innovative health and beauty services while accepting cryptocurrency for
  • The Short Media — Singapore, SG. Based in Singapore, The Short Media is a TikTok marketing agency by ex-TikTokers. We accept cryptocurrency payments, max