CHAIRS SINGAPORE

About CHAIRS SINGAPORE

Affordable Sofa In Singapore

CHAIRS SINGAPORE offers a range of affordable sofas and accepts Bitcoin for payments.

About

Browse affordable sofa in Singapore collections designed for comfort, durability and modern interiors. Perfect for homes, offices and reception areas.

Address: 124 Geylang Lor 23 #08-01/02 Arcsphere (Lift Lobby 2), Singapore, Singapore, SG

Location

Singapore, SG

More crypto-friendly businesses in Singapore

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact CHAIRS SINGAPORE

Website
Phone
+6563239213
Email
sales@singaporeinterior.com

About Singapore

CHAIRS SINGAPORE is one of 298 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Singapore, SG in the Other category. CHAIRS SINGAPORE accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Singapore crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does CHAIRS SINGAPORE accept?

CHAIRS SINGAPORE accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is CHAIRS SINGAPORE located?

CHAIRS SINGAPORE is located at 124 Geylang Lor 23 #08-01/02 Arcsphere (Lift Lobby 2), Singapore, Singapore, SG.

How can I contact CHAIRS SINGAPORE?

You can call +6563239213, or email sales@singaporeinterior.com, or visit their website at https://www.chairs.com.sg/product-category/sofas/.

What kind of business is CHAIRS SINGAPORE?

CHAIRS SINGAPORE is a other business based in Singapore.

Keywords

sofas in singapore, affordable furniture, buy sofas with bitcoin, modern interiors, chairs singapore

Related Businesses in Singapore

  • Bellydance Haven — Singapore, SG. Located in Singapore, Bellydance Haven offers professional bellydance classes for all levels and accepts cryptocurrency
  • Passionscape Pte Ltd — Singapore, SG. Located in Singapore, Passionscape Pte Ltd specializes in residential and commercial landscape design and management. We
  • The Interior Place — Singapore, SG. Located in Singapore, The Interior Place offers tailored interior design for residential and commercial spaces, acceptin
  • Netpluz Asia Pte Ltd — Singapore, SG. Based in Singapore, Netpluz Asia Pte Ltd offers managed data, voice, and video services over a unified network while acc
  • APD Pharmaceutical Manufacturing Pte Ltd — Singapore, SG. Based in Singapore, APD Pharmaceutical Manufacturing specializes in GMP-certified production of Chinese Proprietary Medi
  • Singapore Landscape design — Singapore, SG. Located in Singapore, Passionscape Pte Ltd specializes in residential and commercial landscape design and maintenance, a
  • Mega888 Singapore — Singapore, SG. Located in Singapore, Mega888 offers thrilling gaming with slots and live casinos. Enjoy secure, fast payouts and accept
  • Turf Club — Singapore, SG. Located in Singapore, Turf Club operates professional horse racing at Kranji Racecourse and supports community initiativ