CARROSSERIE AMELINE

About CARROSSERIE AMELINE

Ride with Innovation: Crypto-Friendly Transport Solutions

Based in Girona, CARROSSERIE AMELINE specializes in automotive accessories for horse transport, embracing innovation and accepting cryptocurrency for payments.

About

Propriétaire d'un camion, passionné de chevaux, distributeurs, c'est à vous tous que nous souhaitons témoigner après ces nombreuses années d'aventure à vos côtés, depuis la création de la Carrosserie Ameline. C'est avec l'esprit d'une famille de cavaliers que nous avons associé votre désir de transport à nos idées innovantes pour développer nos véhicules au service de nos cavaliers.

Address: Calle la Bisbal n°14 Poligono industrial de Vilamalla, Girona, Girona, Spain

Location

Girona, ES

More crypto-friendly businesses in Girona

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact CARROSSERIE AMELINE

Website
Phone
(+34) 657 806 726

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does CARROSSERIE AMELINE accept?

CARROSSERIE AMELINE accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is CARROSSERIE AMELINE located?

CARROSSERIE AMELINE is located at Calle la Bisbal n°14 Poligono industrial de Vilamalla, Girona, Girona, ES.

How can I contact CARROSSERIE AMELINE?

You can call (+34) 657 806 726, or visit their website at https://www.carrosserie-ameline.com/.

What kind of business is CARROSSERIE AMELINE?

CARROSSERIE AMELINE is a automotive accessories business based in Girona.

Keywords

automotive accessories, girona, carrosserie ameline, equestrian transport, crypto payments

Related Businesses in Girona

  • BC Auto Sydney — Bankstown, AU. Located in Bankstown, BC Auto Sydney offers a wide range of quality automotive accessories and parts. We accept cryptocu
  • North East Car Security — Redwood Park, AU. Located in Redwood Park, North East Car Security specializes in premium car audio installations. Enhance your vehicle's
  • Van Fitouts Melbourne — Dandenong South VIC, Australia, AU. Located in Dandenong South, VIC, Van Fitouts Melbourne specializes in custom campervan, tradie van, and ute conversions,
  • True Tint — West Chester, US. Located in West Chester, True Tint specializes in high-quality paint protection film installations. We accept cryptocurr
  • Rydology. Based in [location], Rydology offers premium electric off-road scooters for adventure enthusiasts. Embrace the thrill an
  • FT Auto Centre — Kirton, GB. FT Auto Centre in Kirton offers affordable car tyres and accepts cryptocurrency. Save up to 45% off RRP by shopping onli
  • The Dent Barn — Leavenworth. Located in Leavenworth, The Dent Barn specializes in professional paintless dent removal. We accept cryptocurrency for y
  • XPRESS TYRES LTD — Manchester, GB. XPRESS TYRES LTD in Manchester offers top-quality mobile tyre fitting and repairs, accepting cryptocurrency for your con