Boats For Veterans

About Boats For Veterans

Donate Boats, Support Veterans – Now Accepting Crypto!

Located in Seattle, Boats For Veterans facilitates boat donations to support veterans in need, offering nationwide towing and tax benefits. We accept cryptocurrency for donations.

About

If you want to donate boat to charity for veterans, receive fast, nationwide towing and full tax benefits. Let boatsforveterans.org manage all the paperwork and ensure your donation directly supports veterans in need.

Address: 441 4th Street, NW -, Seattle, Washington, United state

Location

Remote (Seattle, )

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact Boats For Veterans

Website
Phone
1–800-356-2529

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does Boats For Veterans accept?

Boats For Veterans accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

How can I contact Boats For Veterans?

You can call 1–800-356-2529, or visit their website at https://boatsforveterans.org/.

What kind of business is Boats For Veterans?

Boats For Veterans is a services business based in Seattle.

Keywords

donate boat veterans, charity boat donation, veteran support seattle, tax benefits boat donation, crypto donations veterans

Related Businesses in Seattle

  • Little Green Wedding — Sandbach, UK. Located in Sandbach, UK, Little Green Wedding offers affordable eco-friendly wedding invitations and accepts cryptocurre
  • Elena Brown — Zürich, CH. Elena Brown, a luxury travel escort in Zürich, offers exclusive experiences and companionship. Accepting cryptocurrency,
  • OFIXO TECHNICAL SERVICES LLC — Dubai, AE. Located in Dubai, OFIXO Technical Services LLC specializes in waterproofing, insulation, and refurbishment. We accept cr
  • WCWCBD — SACRAMENTO, US. Located in Sacramento, WCWCBD offers high-quality CBD gummies for health benefits. Enjoy tasty relief while paying secur
  • Map Drone Solutions — Conley, US. Map Drone Solutions in Conley, US, offers drone-based aerial and construction inspection services. We accept cryptocurre
  • Promotional Pens — Runcorn, AU. Located in Runcorn, AU, Promotional Pens has supplied logo printed and promotional pens since 1985. We accept cryptocurr
  • Lakshmi Rising — Puntarenas. Located in Puntarenas, Lakshmi Rising offers a 21-Day 200-Hour Yoga Teacher Training. Join us for holistic growth and pa
  • Exhale — V. N. Gaia, PT. Located in V. N. Gaia, PT, Exhale offers stylish women's padel clothing designed for performance. Shop confidently with