BlueTie Inc.

About BlueTie Inc.

Empowering Businesses with Crypto-Friendly IT Solutions

Located in Rochester, BlueTie Inc. offers cloud-based email, data, and VOIP hosting, and accepts cryptocurrency for its enterprise-grade IT services.

About

BlueTie is a trusted technology concierge providing cloud-based email, data, and VOIP hosting and management with value-add solutions tailored to businesses, ISPs, and resellers. Since 1999, BlueTie has empowered organizations with enterprise-grade IT services at competitive prices. Our offerings include business email, compliance bundles, data protection, cybersecurity, backup and disaster recovery, Microsoft 365, Google Workspace, and more. With 100% uptime guarantees and live human support, we help companies simplify vendor management, reduce costs, and achieve complete technology peace of mind. From small offices to ISPs with thousands of users, BlueTie scales to fit your needs.

Address: 140 Allens Creek Road Suite 270, Rochester, NY, USA

Location

Rochester, US

More crypto-friendly businesses in Rochester

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact BlueTie Inc.

Website
Phone
5855862000

About Rochester

BlueTie Inc. is one of 18 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Rochester, US in the Business category. BlueTie Inc. accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Rochester crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does BlueTie Inc. accept?

BlueTie Inc. accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is BlueTie Inc. located?

BlueTie Inc. is located at 140 Allens Creek Road Suite 270, Rochester, NY, US.

How can I contact BlueTie Inc.?

You can call 5855862000, or visit their website at https://bluetie.com/.

What kind of business is BlueTie Inc.?

BlueTie Inc. is a business business based in Rochester.

Keywords

cloud-based email, voip hosting, data protection, cybersecurity, business it services

Related Businesses in Rochester

  • Scofflaws.Shop — Rochester, US. Located in Rochester, US, Scofflaws.Shop offers unique crypto-themed clothing. Proudly accepting DASH, we support global
  • Bob Johnson Nissan — Rochester, US. Located in Rochester, NY, Bob Johnson Nissan offers a wide selection of vehicles and accepts cryptocurrency for your pur
  • Bob Johnson Toyota — Rochester, US. Located in Rochester, NY, Bob Johnson Toyota offers an extensive selection of Toyota vehicles and accepts cryptocurrency
  • Enhanced GentleMen Grooming Parlor — Rochester, US. Located in Rochester, Enhanced GentleMen Grooming Parlor offers precision haircuts and shaves for men, embracing modern
  • North American Stone — Rochester, US. Located in Rochester, NY, North American Stone specializes in granite countertops and accepts cryptocurrency for all pur
  • Karen E. Evangelista, PC — Rochester, US. Located in Rochester, MI, Karen E. Evangelista, PC offers expert bankruptcy legal services and accepts cryptocurrency fo
  • Jacquline Tow Truck Rochester NY - Towing Service — Rochester, US. Jacquline Tow Truck in Rochester, NY, offers fast vehicle towing and delivery services. We accept cryptocurrency for you
  • Bob Johnson Certified — Rochester, US. Located in Rochester, Bob Johnson Certified offers high-quality certified used cars and accepts cryptocurrency for your