BLD Cleaners - Melbourne Carpet Cleaning

About BLD Cleaners - Melbourne Carpet Cleaning

Melbourne's Crypto-Friendly Carpet Cleaning Experts

BLD Cleaners offers professional carpet cleaning in Melbourne with over a decade of experience. We accept cryptocurrency for convenient payments.

About

If you are looking out for Melbourne carpet cleaning, then look no further than Bld Cleaners. We hold over a decade of experience in this field and hence you can trust us for our services. We are backed with a team of experienced professionals having the right set of equipment such that best level of carpet cleaning can be done. So, connect now to know more about the services that we offer.

Address: 88 Shafer Rd, Blackburn North,, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Location

Melbourne, AU

More crypto-friendly businesses in Melbourne

Accepted Cryptocurrencies

  • Bitcoin (BTC)

Categories

Contact BLD Cleaners - Melbourne Carpet Cleaning

Website
Phone
0433 932 915

About Melbourne

BLD Cleaners - Melbourne Carpet Cleaning is one of 191 crypto-friendly businesses listed in Melbourne, AU in the Cleaning and Maintenance category. BLD Cleaners - Melbourne Carpet Cleaning accepts Bitcoin (BTC) as payment. Browse the full Melbourne crypto business directory to find more local businesses accepting Bitcoin and other cryptocurrencies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What cryptocurrencies does BLD Cleaners - Melbourne Carpet Cleaning accept?

BLD Cleaners - Melbourne Carpet Cleaning accepts the following cryptocurrencies: Bitcoin (BTC).

Where is BLD Cleaners - Melbourne Carpet Cleaning located?

BLD Cleaners - Melbourne Carpet Cleaning is located at 88 Shafer Rd, Blackburn North,, Melbourne, Victoria, AU.

How can I contact BLD Cleaners - Melbourne Carpet Cleaning?

You can call 0433 932 915, or visit their website at https://www.bldcleaners.com.au/services/carpet-cleaning/.

What kind of business is BLD Cleaners - Melbourne Carpet Cleaning?

BLD Cleaners - Melbourne Carpet Cleaning is a cleaning and maintenance business based in Melbourne.

Keywords

carpet cleaning, cleaning services, melbourne carpet cleaners, professional cleaners, bld cleaners

Related Businesses in Melbourne

  • True Clean Solution — Melbourne, AU. True Clean Solution in Melbourne offers expert gutter, home, and commercial cleaning services. We accept cryptocurrency
  • Mover Melbourne — Melbourne, AU. Located in Melbourne, Mover Melbourne offers reliable and affordable moving and storage services while accepting cryptoc
  • staxclimbing — Melbourne, AU. Based in Melbourne, Stax Climbing specializes in high-quality climbing gear and safety equipment. We accept cryptocurren
  • Engineering Assignment Help — Melbourne, AU. Located in Melbourne, Engineering Assignment Help offers expert guidance for students, simplifying complex tasks. We acc
  • Zen Smiles — Melbourne, AU. Located in Melbourne CBD, Zen Smiles offers advanced dental treatments and accepts cryptocurrency for payment, ensuring
  • Marks Curtain Cleaning — Melbourne, AU. Marks Curtain Cleaning in Melbourne offers expert curtain and drapery cleaning services. We accept cryptocurrency, ensur
  • Head Of Writers — Melbourne, AU. Located in Melbourne, Head Of Writers offers expert assignment help, CDR, RPL, NER, and Nursing reports. We accept crypt
  • New Venture Wealth — Melbourne, AU. Located in Melbourne, New Venture Wealth specializes in SMSF cryptocurrency investments, providing expert guidance for s